
Find hotels near Gallery Koyanagi, Tokyo from AED 610
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Gallery Koyanagi hotels

1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 0.5 km from Gallery Koyanagi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 1,815
AED 2,006 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. GRAND MONday GINZA
GRAND MONday GINZA0.5 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is AED 1,220
AED 1,342 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.2 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is AED 3,487
AED 4,411 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo1 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,721 reviews)
The price is AED 1,105
AED 1,420 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.7 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,022 reviews)
The price is AED 1,038
AED 1,160 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza1 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (707 reviews)
The price is AED 1,079
AED 1,196 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.7 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is AED 2,967
AED 3,762 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

8. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.7 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,337 reviews)
The price is AED 1,410
AED 1,706 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

9. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji0.8 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (756 reviews)
The price is AED 1,041
AED 1,151 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 0.9 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (657 reviews)
The price is AED 2,833
AED 3,593 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

11. WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO
WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO0.7 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is AED 931
AED 1,029 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. Premium Apart MONday GINZA EAST
Premium Apart MONday GINZA EAST0.9 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is AED 1,009
AED 1,110 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

13. MIMARU Tokyo Hatchobori
MIMARU Tokyo HatchoboriChuo, 0.9 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (685 reviews)
The price is AED 835
AED 920 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Section L Tsukiji
Section L Tsukiji1.1 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (155 reviews)
The price is AED 738
AED 812 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Hotel The Celestine Ginza
Hotel The Celestine GinzaGinza, 1 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 1,147
AED 1,271 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Section L Hatchobori
Section L Hatchobori0.9 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is AED 759
AED 835 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. Section L Ginza East
Section L Ginza EastChuo, 0.7 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (214 reviews)
The price is AED 757
AED 833 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

18. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 0.8 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (568 reviews)
The price is AED 727
AED 807 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu
Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu0.6 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,351 reviews)
The price is AED 731
AED 811 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER0.4 km from Gallery Koyanagi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,015 reviews)
The price is AED 551
AED 610 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Gallery Koyanagi
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 0.5 km from Gallery Koyanagi | ![]() GRAND MONday GINZA0.5 km from Gallery Koyanagi | ![]() The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.2 km from Gallery Koyanagi | ![]() Imperial Hotel, Tokyo1 km from Gallery Koyanagi | ![]() The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.7 km from Gallery Koyanagi |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 360 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 35 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,721 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,022 reviews |
The price is AED 1,815 AED 2,006 total 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is AED 1,220 AED 1,342 total 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is AED 3,487 AED 4,411 total 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is AED 1,105 AED 1,420 total 23 Nov - 24 Nov | The price is AED 1,038 AED 1,160 total 23 Nov - 24 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Gallery Koyanagi Hotel Reviews

Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
10/10 Excellent





































































