
Find hotels near Conrad Tokyo, Tokyo from AED 507
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Conrad Tokyo hotels

1. illi Rug Hamamatsucho
illi Rug Hamamatsucho0.7 km from Conrad Tokyo
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is AED 927
AED 1,020 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

2. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 1.1 km from Conrad Tokyo
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is AED 1,596
AED 1,756 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Hotel 1899 Tokyo
Hotel 1899 TokyoShinbashi, 0.7 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (757 reviews)
The price is AED 692
AED 766 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo1.1 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,727 reviews)
The price is AED 1,008
AED 1,295 total
2 Dec - 3 Dec

5. Section L Shimbashi West
Section L Shimbashi West0.9 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is AED 886
AED 974 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo0.2 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,528 reviews)
The price is AED 877
AED 1,123 total
2 Dec - 3 Dec

7. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC1.1 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,024 reviews)
The price is AED 982
AED 1,097 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Conrad Tokyo
Conrad Tokyo< 0.1 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 2,075
AED 2,634 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.8 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,343 reviews)
The price is AED 1,057
AED 1,291 total
2 Dec - 3 Dec

10. Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station
Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station0.7 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is AED 616
AED 677 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt
Andaz Tokyo Toranomon Hills - a concept by Hyatt1.1 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (639 reviews)
The price is AED 2,681
AED 3,391 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji0.9 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (758 reviews)
The price is AED 836
AED 925 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. Section L Tsukiji
Section L Tsukiji0.9 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (156 reviews)
The price is AED 702
AED 772 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 0.7 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,102 reviews)
The price is AED 773
AED 993 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. Hotel The Celestine Ginza
Hotel The Celestine GinzaGinza, 0.7 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is AED 1,010
AED 1,119 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

16. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 0.6 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (573 reviews)
The price is AED 574
AED 639 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. YOTEL Tokyo Ginza
YOTEL Tokyo Ginza0.4 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (619 reviews)
The price is AED 703
AED 851 total
2 Dec - 3 Dec

18. mesm Tokyo, Autograph Collection
mesm Tokyo, Autograph Collection0.8 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is AED 1,585
AED 2,005 total
2 Dec - 3 Dec

19. Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome
Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome0.2 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,535 reviews)
The price is AED 461
AED 507 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. MONday Apart Hamamatsucho Daimon
MONday Apart Hamamatsucho Daimon0.9 km from Conrad Tokyo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (460 reviews)
The price is AED 561
AED 617 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Conrad Tokyo
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() illi Rug Hamamatsucho | 10.0 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 1899 Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 757 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Imperial Hotel, Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,727 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Section L Shimbashi West | 9.8 Exceptional 67 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Conrad Tokyo

9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,535)
The price is AED 461
AED 507 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Top Conrad Tokyo Hotel Reviews

Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
8/10 Good







































































































