
Find hotels near Schaerbeek Museum of Beer, Brussels from AED 430
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
25 Oct - 26 OctTomorrow
26 Oct - 27 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Schaerbeek Museum of Beer hotels




1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Donna
AED 616
AED 713 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre2.1 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Janet
AED 512
AED 596 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels1.2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Martin
AED 555
AED 645 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels1.9 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Gretchen
AED 364
AED 430 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Made in Catherine
Made in Catherine2.3 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
heather
AED 414
AED 487 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Thon Hotel EU
Thon Hotel EUEuropean Quarter, 2.2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Caelum
AED 511
AED 595 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




7. The Standard Brussels
The Standard Brussels1.2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Heyler
AED 422
AED 495 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




8. 9Hotel Chelton
9Hotel Chelton2.3 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Jennifer Van
AED 430
AED 504 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. The Liman Hotel
The Liman HotelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 1.1 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Andrea
AED 410
AED 482 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Hannah
AED 434
AED 509 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




11. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 1.1 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Kelsie Jayne
AED 452
AED 529 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection1.5 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Ellis
AED 467
AED 546 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Fishmarket B&B
Fishmarket B&B2.2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Jennifer
AED 595
AED 689 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




14. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City1.4 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Neeraj
AED 531
AED 618 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels1.7 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Jean
AED 474
AED 554 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 2.2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Linda
AED 712
AED 820 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov




17. Numa Brussels Royal Galleries
Numa Brussels Royal GalleriesQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 2.1 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Angel
AED 391
AED 461 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




18. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 2.3 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Steven
AED 518
AED 604 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels Centre
Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels CentreBroekwijk, 1.9 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Jonathan
AED 980
AED 1,121 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




20. Holiday Inn Express Brussels - Grand-Place by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Brussels - Grand-Place by IHG2.2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Felicia
AED 386
AED 455 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Schaerbeek Museum of Beer Hotel Reviews
Thon Hotel Brussels City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Great experience and highly recommended"
Latroupe Grand Place
10/10 Excellent
"Really nice and fun place to stay"
The Hoxton, Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent front desk staff super friendly and helpful. Keep it up. Thank you."
nhow Brussels Bloom
8/10 Good
"The room has a concrete floor, which makes it feel rather cold and uninviting. It also gives the impression that the room is not very clean, even if it actually is"
The Usual Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"We truly enjoyed our stay at The Usual in Brussels. It's such a cute and comfortable hotel. Great location and within walking distance to many great locations. We truly appreciated their focus on sustainable hospitality and their efforts in reusing leftover building materials in the interior of the hotel. Overall a great stay!"
Radisson Collection Grand Place Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"Brilliant location and lovely hotel with friendly and helpful staff"
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Can’t watch TV, call the service to fix not able to fix eventually. Otherwise room was pretty good , bed comfy . 15mins walk to center ."
Thon Hotel EU
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel in a handy location for the metro and landmarks. Very well maintained and would highly recommend staying"
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
10/10 Excellent
"It a bit loud on a night time"
Other attractions near Schaerbeek Museum of Beer

Josaphat Park
Josaphat Park is just one of the places to see in Brussels, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Amble within the natural setting or visit the churches in this family-friendly area.

Place Charles Rogier
7.6/10 (12 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Brussels with a stop at Place Charles Rogier. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Spontaneous Art Museum
6.0/10 (1 review)
You can study the exhibits at Spontaneous Art Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Brussels. Discover the fascinating museums in this culturally rich area, or seek out the local tours.
Le Botanique
10.0/10 (1 review)
Enjoy an outing to Le Botanique during your stay in Brussels. Discover the fascinating museums in this culturally rich area, or seek out the local tours.
Train World
2.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Train World during your trip to Brussels. Amble within the natural setting or visit the churches in this family-friendly area.
City 2 Shopping Mall
7.8/10 (22 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at City 2 Shopping Mall during your stay in Brussels. Experience the lively festivals and great live music in this culturally rich area.
Claridge
Get tickets for a show at Claridge, a storied theater in Brussels. Discover the great live music in this culturally rich area, or seek out the local tours.
Colonne du Congres
Learn about the local history of Brussels when you take a trip to Colonne du Congres. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art scene in this culturally rich area.