
Find hotels near Schaerbeek Museum of Beer, Brussels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
26 Oct - 27 OctTomorrow
27 Oct - 28 OctThis weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovNext weekend
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Schaerbeek Museum of Beer hotels




1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Donna
AED 616
AED 713 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre2.1 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Dee
AED 517
AED 603 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels1.9 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Gretchen
AED 364
AED 430 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels1.2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Martin
AED 555
AED 645 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. OPO Hotel
OPO Hotel2.4 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Natalie
AED 566
AED 657 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. The Standard Brussels
The Standard Brussels1.2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Heyler
AED 422
AED 495 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




7. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City1.4 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Neeraj
AED 516
AED 601 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Made in Catherine
Made in Catherine2.3 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
heather
AED 414
AED 487 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection1.5 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Ellis
AED 467
AED 546 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 1.1 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Kelsie Jayne
AED 452
AED 529 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




11. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 2.2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Linda
AED 718
AED 827 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. 9Hotel Chelton
9Hotel Chelton2.3 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Jennifer Van
AED 478
AED 558 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Hannah
AED 434
AED 509 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




14. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels1.7 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Jean
AED 474
AED 554 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Fishmarket B&B
Fishmarket B&B2.2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Jennifer
AED 595
AED 689 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




16. Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG1.4 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Jessica
AED 503
AED 586 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




17. Numa Brussels Royal Galleries
Numa Brussels Royal GalleriesQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 2.1 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Angel
AED 404
AED 475 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




18. Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels Centre
Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels CentreBroekwijk, 1.9 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Jonathan
AED 1,003
AED 1,147 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov




19. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 2.3 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Steven
AED 518
AED 604 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Maison Arya
Maison Arya2.2 km from Schaerbeek Museum of Beer
Jonathan
AED 442
AED 518 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Schaerbeek Museum of Beer Hotel Reviews
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Really enjoyed our time there. Staff was very helpful and the location is within easy walking distance to all the sites in the center of Brussels"
Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
8/10 Good
"They would not honor a price online at desk, and jacked it up"
The Usual Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"Lovely stay, great location, very friendly staff. Beds could be slightly more comfortable."
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
10/10 Excellent
"There was a terrible smell in my bathroom as soon as I reported they took immediate action and gave me a better room. I appreciated that. However the staff were unfriendly which led to me giving a lower score."
Hotel Le Plaza Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"This is a beautiful, understated, hotel with great old world character. Very quiet."
Thon Hotel Brussels City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Great experience and highly recommended"
Latroupe Grand Place
10/10 Excellent
"Really nice and fun place to stay"
The Hoxton, Brussels
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent front desk staff super friendly and helpful. Keep it up. Thank you."
nhow Brussels Bloom
8/10 Good
"The room has a concrete floor, which makes it feel rather cold and uninviting. It also gives the impression that the room is not very clean, even if it actually is"
Other attractions near Schaerbeek Museum of Beer

Josaphat Park
Josaphat Park is just one of the places to see in Brussels, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Amble within the natural setting or visit the churches in this family-friendly area.

Place Charles Rogier
7.6/10 (12 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Brussels with a stop at Place Charles Rogier. Check out the shops and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.
Spontaneous Art Museum
6.0/10 (1 review)
You can study the exhibits at Spontaneous Art Museum, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Brussels. Discover the fascinating museums in this culturally rich area, or seek out the local tours.
Le Botanique
10.0/10 (1 review)
Enjoy an outing to Le Botanique during your stay in Brussels. Discover the fascinating museums in this culturally rich area, or seek out the local tours.
Train World
2.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Train World during your trip to Brussels. Amble within the natural setting or visit the churches in this family-friendly area.
City 2 Shopping Mall
7.8/10 (22 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at City 2 Shopping Mall during your stay in Brussels. Experience the lively festivals and great live music in this culturally rich area.
Claridge
Get tickets for a show at Claridge, a storied theater in Brussels. Discover the great live music in this culturally rich area, or seek out the local tours.
Colonne du Congres
Learn about the local history of Brussels when you take a trip to Colonne du Congres. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art scene in this culturally rich area.